Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road

3 stars
Sat 11.07
-
Sun 12.07
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road
Provider for Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road
Provider for Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road
Overview
Prices
Amenities
Reviews
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Latest deals for Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road

Sat 11.07
-
Sun 12.07

Amenities at Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Meeting/Banquet facilities
  • Laundry service
  • Hairdryer
  • Elevator

Accessibility and suitability

  • Elevator

Bathroom

  • Hairdryer

Laundry

  • Laundry service

Services and conveniences

  • Meeting/Banquet facilities

Basics

  • Free Wi-Fi

Reviews of Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road

5.0
Fair
1 verified rating
Wonderful
0
Very good
0
Good
0
Okay
0
Fair
1
Mediocre
0
Poor
0
Sort by:Most recent

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveler type
Time of year

Score by provider

Location

64 Silliu South Road, Qingdao 266042

What's nearby

  • Hongcheng Stadium4.5 km
  • Taitung Night Market6.3 km
  • Qingdao Beer Museum6.9 km
  • Qingdao Port7.3 km
  • Qingdao TV Tower7.8 km
  • Qingdaoshan Park8 km
  • Bank of China Mansion Qingdao8.2 km
  • Zhanshan Temple8.2 km
  • May Fourth Square8.5 km
  • Olympic Sailing Center8.7 km
  • Ocean University of China9 km
  • Qingdao Tiantai Stadium9.2 km

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 14:00, check out anytime before 12:00

Cancellation/prepayment

Cancellation/prepayment policies vary by room type and provider.

When to book a room at Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road

Price per night. Prices are not fixed and may vary with time.
Average nightly price per month
Average nightly price

FAQs when booking at Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road

  • Where is Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road located?

    Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road is located at 64 Silliu South Road in Shibei, 8 km from the center of Qingdao. Hongcheng Stadium is the closest landmark to Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road.

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road?

    Check-in time is 14:00 and check-out time is 12:00 at Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road.

  • Does Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road offer free Wi-Fi?

    Yes, Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road offers free Wi-Fi.

  • How far is Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road from the airport?

    Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road is 35.7 km from Qingdao Jiaodong Intl. Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road is 125.6 km from Weifang.

  • How does KAYAK find such great Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road in Qingdao and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for Home Inn Qingdao Siliu South Road.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

3-star hotel
Orange Hotel (Qingdao North Railway Station Xinduxin)
0.25 kmWi-Fi₪129+
4-star hotel
Atour Hotel Qingdao North Railway Station Xinduxin
0.26 km₪150+
3-star hotel
Xana Lite Hotelle(Qingdaobei Railway Station Siliu Nan Road Central Hospital Store)
0.44 km₪90+
2-star hotel
Yueying Hotel (Qingdao North Station Shuiqinggou Subway Station)
0.46 km₪75+
2-star hotel
41% cheaper
Yijia Hotel (Qingdao City Management Vocational School Branch)
0.92 km₪39+
2-star hotel
23% cheaper
Chinainns Inn
1.76 km₪51+
2-star hotel
14% cheaper
Kinshan Business Hotel (Qingdao Siliu South Road)
0.9 km₪57+
14% cheaper
Qingdao A plan travel hotel
0.85 km₪57+
3-star hotel
Orange Hotel (Qingdao North Railway Station Xinduxin)
0.25 kmWi-Fi₪129+
4-star hotel
Atour Hotel Qingdao North Railway Station Xinduxin
0.26 km₪150+
3-star hotel
Xana Lite Hotelle(Qingdaobei Railway Station Siliu Nan Road Central Hospital Store)
0.44 km₪90+
2-star hotel
Yueying Hotel (Qingdao North Station Shuiqinggou Subway Station)
0.46 km₪75+

Good to know

Distance to city center

Nearest Airport

Distance to airport

8.0 km
Qingdao Jiaodong Intl
35.7 km

Everything you need to know for your stay in Qingdao